MSC Majestäten

Unsere Könige

Jahr König   Jahr König   Jahr König
2018 Jürgen Stöter   2019 n.n.   2020 n.n.
2015 Rudi Ebermann   2016 Siegmund Gawlytta   2017 Clemens Gasch
2012 Frank Tichter   2013 Klaus Grönke   2014 Erik Stöter
2009 Thomas Loos   2010 Hartmuth Brennecke   2011 Manfred Herrmann
2006 Horst Fette   2007 Elmar Sebralla   2008 Erik Stöter
2003 Heinrich Hesse Jun.   2004 Klaus Herrmann   2005 Uwe Stöter
2000 Erik Stöter   2001 Karsten Bosse   2002 Frank Tichter
1997 Dieter Beckert   1998 Matthias Hartung   1999 Reinhard Machens
1994 H.-J. Gläsner   1995 Claus Dammeyer   1996 Uwe Stöter
1991 Walter Bodenstedt   1992 Jürgen Stöter   1993 Horst Fette
1988 G. Knochenmuß   1989 Claus Dammeyer   1990 Arthur Stolte
1985 Heinrich Lochte   1986 Dietmar Kowalski   1987 Heinz Stöter
1982 Siegmund Gawlytta   1983 Manfred Ditze   1984 Rolf Lüders
1979 Otto Langkopf   1980 Günter Schaper   1981 Karl Bosse
1976 Heinz Stöter   1977 Manfred Ditze   1978 Karl-August Otto
1973 Hermann Freers   1974 Fritz Sewert   1975 Herbert Fette
1970 Franz Kauers   1971 Otto Langkopf   1972 Heinz Koch
1967 Otto Evers   1968 Walter Bosse   1969 Alfons Bartsch
1964 Wilhelm Deyerling   1965 Heinz Stöter   1966 Karl Mühlhans
1961 Gustav Steding   1962 Herbert Fette   1963 Karl Mühlhans
1958 Otto Evers   1959 Günther Norden   1960 Otto Diederich
1955 Friedel Meisoll   1956 Karl Bähre   1957 Karl Mühlhans
1952 Otto Lüders   1953 Hans Schwanbeck   1954 Otto Freers
1949 H. Kretschmann   1950 Willi Henniges   1951 Fritz Stöter
1938 Willi Munzel   1939 Otto Evers   1948 Karl Oelkers
1935 Otto Evers   1936 Fritz Meisoll   1937 Karl Apel
1932 Otto Dölves   1933 Heinrich Haake   1934 Wilhelm Uhrens
1929 Heinrich Haake   1930 Wilhelm Beimes   1931 Hermann Heineke
1926 Theodor Wiechens   1927 Otto Bültemann   1928 Wilhelm Beimes
1923 Otto Bültemann   1924 Wilhelm Deyerling   1925 Josef Kretschmann
1920 Franz Wiechens   1921 August Weber   1922 Karl Kollmann
1912 Heinrich Haake Sen.   1913 Karl Kollmann   1914 Heinrich Boes
1909 W. Riechers Sen.   1910 Ernst Trobilius   1911 Karl Eggers
1906 Karl Eggers   1907 Fritz Heine   1908 Josef Kühne
1903 Heinrich Gieseke   1904 Heinrich Raulfs   1905 Karl Kollmann

 Unsere Königinnen

Jahr Königin   Jahr Königin   Jahr Königin
2018 Karola Gläsner   2019 n.n.   2020 n.n.
2015 Christa Doms   2016 Rita Stöter   2017 Melanie Stöter
2012 Rita Stöter   2013 Karola Gläsner   2014 Sabrina Gawlytta
2009 Christa Doms   2010 Marion Gläsner   2011 Karin Klages
2006 Marion Gläsner   2007 Sabrina Gawlytta   2008 Dagmar Stöter
2003 Nina Bode   2004 Sabine Fessel   2005 Christa Doms
2000 Kerstin Beckert   2001 Marion Gläsner   2002 Monika Gawlytta
1997 Marion Herbst   1998 Claudia Kunze   1999 Kerstin Stöter
1994 Kerstin Beckert   1995 Rita Stöter   1996 Rosi Ligendza
1991 Renate Walkling   1992 Ursula Nisse   1993 Monika Gawlytta
1988 Irmtraud Tichter   1989 Irene Machens   1990 Erika Lüders
1985 Erika Knetsch   1986 Siegrid Engelke   1987 Ursula Bähre
1982 Brunhilde Herrmann   1983 Irmtraud Tichter   1984 Gudrun Michalak
1979 Irmtraud Tichter   1980 Elsa Norden   1981 Sabine Püschel
1976 Siegrid Engelke   1977 Erika Lüders   1978 Annegret Gutsche
1973 Sabine Püschel   1974 Irmtraud Tichter   1975 Helga Deyerling
1970 Gudrun Michalak   1971 Leni Kauers   1972 Henny Mühlhans
1967 Leni Kauers   1968 Sabine Püschel   1969 Ilse Wittenberg
1966 Anneliese Klages            

 Unsere Königinnen Damenjungschützen

Jahr Königin   Jahr Königin   Jahr Königin
2018 Dorothe Pfeiffer   2019 n.n.   2020 n.n.
2015 Kristin Köhler   2016 Bianca Krüger   2017 Johanna Witte
2012 Fabienne Danberg   2013 L.-Anne Burmeister   2014 Melanie Stöter
2009 Mandy Stöter   2010 Melanie Stöter   2011 Annika Halemeyer
2006 Rebecca Gläsner   2007 Ina Scheithauer   2008 Hannah Moderow
2003 Lisa Dornbusch   2004 Judith Weber   2005 Sarah Mangeng
2000 Janin Hilker   2001 n.n.   2002 Rebecca Gläsner
1997 Diana Römmler   1998 Doreen Weber   1999 Sabrina Gawlytta
1994 Nina Dammeyer   1995 Katrin Klages   1996 Doreen Weber
1991 Rita Bode   1992 Ramona Both   1993 n.n.
1988 Tanja Hoppe   1989 Martina Otte   1990 Christina Krahl
1985 Rita Bode   1986 Kerstin Ditze   1987 Christine Ligendza
1982 Annette Kammer   1983 Sabine Westphal   1984 Bärbel Krahl
1979 Sabine Sommerfeld   1980 Christiane Matschurek   1981 Bettina Mangeng
1976 Bärbel Krahl   1977 Sabine Westphal   1978 Renate Wegener
            1975 Angela Heineke

 Unsere Könige/Königinnen Jungschützen

Jahr König/in   Jahr König/in   Jahr König/in
2018 Liana Steinbach   2019 n.n.   2020 n.n.
2015 Gina Stöter   2016 Moritz Wittenberg   2017 Laura Sebralla
2012 Johannes Gläsner   2013 Michel Hartung   2014 Gina Stöter
2009 Christoph Beckert   2010 Fabian Klages   2011 Johannes Gläsner
2006 Marcel Hartung   2007 Robin Seefeld   2008 Mandy Stöter
2003 Christian Müller   2004 Robin Seefeld   2005 Robin Seefeld
2000 Henrik Müller   2001 Mike Gawlytta   2002 Mike Gawlytta
1997 Michael Gawlytta   1998 Thore Lindemann   1999 Thore Lindemann
1994 Steffen Brock   1995 Sven Gawlytta   1996 Michael Misiak
1991 Christoph Lüders   1992 Michael Dietrich   1993 Sven Gawlytta
1988 Matthias Ligendza   1989 J. Buchholz   1990 Martin Bodenstedt
1985 Sven Goldenstein   1986 Jörg Wittenberg   1987 Kai Prinz
1982 Horst Klages   1983 Jürgen Knochenmuß   1984 Michael Holsteiner
1979 Ralf Matschurek   1980 Karsten Bosse   1981 Norbert Stöter
1976 Joachim Matschurek   1977 Michael Berlich   1978 Achim Deyerling
1973 Hartmut Oelkers   1974 Hartmut Oelkers   1975 Hartmut Oelkers
1970 Arnold Kreth   1971 Jürgen Fette   1972 Günther Wittenberg
1967 n.n.   1968 K.-H. Bähre   1969 Horst Fette
1964 n.n.   1965 Karl-Heinz Misiak   1966 Helmut Buchholz
1963 Wolfgang Raake            

 Unsere Könige/Königinnen Jugend

Jahr König/in   Jahr König/in   Jahr König/in
2018 Tom Sebralla   2019 n.n.   2020 n.n.
2015 Eric Freyholz   2016 Eric Freyholz   2017 Tom Sebralla
2012 Gina Stöter   2013 Moritz Wittenberg   2014 Laura Sebralla
2009 Philip Klages   2010 Lena Ocker   2011 Gina Stöter
2006 Daniel Schrader   2007 Fabian Klages   2008 Maik Stöter
2003 Marcel Hartung   2004 Melanie Stöter   2005 Mandy Stöter
2000 Annika Halemeyer   2001 Melanie Stöter   2002 Melanie Stöter
1997 Alexander Dietrich   1998 Mike Gawlytta   1999 Renè Machens
1994 Bastian Artelt   1995 Björn Halemeyer   1996 Sabrina Gawlytta
1991 Tim Walkling   1992 Sven Grönke   1993 Linda Fette
1988 Elmar Sebralla   1989 Steffi Lüders   1990 Alexander Stolte
1985 Andreas Hüsig   1986 Christoph Lüders   1987 Michael Dietrich
1982 Christine Ligendza   1983 Thomas Heinzelmann   1984 n.n.
1979 Andreas Planke   1980 Jens Bollinger   1981 Lars Hoops
1976 Achim Deyerling   1977 Manfred Stöter   1978 Ralf Matschurek
1973 Jürgen Pape   1974 n.n.   1975 Michael Pape
1970 n.n.   1971 n.n.   1972 Uwe Bettels
1967 Heiner Noyer   1968 Wilhelm Ahrens   1969 Jürgen Stöter
1964 n.n.   1965 Wilhelm Noyer   1966 Heinrich Noyer
1961 Herbert Fette   1962 n.n.   1963 n.n.

 

Unsere Könige/Königinnen Bürgerkönig

Jahr König/in   Jahr König/in   Jahr König/in
2016 Otto Klessen   2017 Marion Gläsner   2018 Svenja Lindner